Jämi-MD 2020

Jämi-MD 2020

31.10.2020 Jämijärvi

Tulokset / Results

Välituloste 20:16:36 Sarja on kesken, puuttuu 16
Kilpailun sarjat: DR-1; DR-2; DR-3; DR-4
Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Kierrosaika Ero Nopeus Rotu
DR-1 1. kierros 7.7 km , tilanne
1. 17Lehtomäki Vesa-PekkaKymen Vetokoiraseura19:30.5 23.682x
2. 7Bürkland SusannaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat22:19.1   2:48.6 20.700sh
3. 2Lahtinen SuviLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat23:29.8   3:59.3 19.662sh
4. 4Pelli JohannaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat23:51.8   4:21.3 19.360sh
5. 25Parikka AnuSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura24:15.7   4:45.2 19.042sh
6. 26Helander JohannaKymen Vetokoiraseura24:54.1   5:23.6 18.553x
7. 31Kiijärvi AnneSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura25:21.4   5:50.9 18.220sh
8. 9Puustinen KirsiLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat25:46.4   6:15.9 17.926sh
9. 22Järvenpää KirsiLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat26:17.6   6:47.1 17.571sh
10. 14Lampinen KirsimarjaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat26:37.2   7:06.7 17.355x
11. 13Paajanen MikkoSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura27:21.4   7:50.9 16.888sh
12. 16Mansikkaniemi TapioLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat29:01.7   9:31.2 15.915sh
13. 6Bruun Kari-MattiTunturi-Lapin Valjakkourheilijat29:38.0   10:07.5 15.591x
14. 19Nikmo TeroPohjois-Lapin Valjakkourheilijat29:45.8   10:15.3 15.522x
15. 12Lammela ElliLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat30:17.6   10:47.1 15.251sh
16. 10Mäkiniemi OonaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura30:22.3   10:51.8 15.212sh
17. 28Kluszewski AlinaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat31:24.4   11:53.9 14.710sh
18. 5Valkeavirta TerhiArktiset Vetokoirat31:50.4   12:19.9 14.510sh
19. 30Maaninen TiinaCarelian EastPoint32:54.2   13:23.7 14.041sh
20. 21Hänninen SanniSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura33:41.2   14:10.7 13.715sh
21. 11Vesterinen MarkoArktiset Vetokoirat35:33.9   16:03.4 12.990am
22. 8Ahonen Jukka-PekkaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura36:22.1   16:51.6 12.703x
23. 29Ijäs TinoSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura37:54.0   18:23.5 12.190sh
24. 3Tamminen HeidiArktiset Vetokoirat38:05.4   18:34.9 12.129sh
25. 15Niiranen MonaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura39:21.5   19:51.0 11.738sh
26. 24Puonti SamiAlaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys54:39.3   35:08.8 8.453am
27. 23Rautanen OlgaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura57:30.1   37:59.6 8.035sh
28. 18Kakko RebekkaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat1:03:09.6   43:39.1 7.315jakutlai
29. 20Rohkimainen SatuArktiset Vetokoirat1:11:20.5   51:50.0 6.476sam
DNS 27Kaikkonen NooraSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
DR-2 2. kierros 7.7 km , tilanne
Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Kierrosaika Ero Nopeus Rotu
1. 17Lehtomäki Vesa-PekkaKymen Vetokoiraseura20:52.3 22.135x
2. 7Bürkland SusannaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat25:31.7   4:39.4 18.098sh
3. 2Lahtinen SuviLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat27:03.0   6:10.7 17.079sh
4. 26Helander JohannaKymen Vetokoiraseura27:57.8   7:05.5 16.522x
5. 14Lampinen KirsimarjaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat28:27.7   7:35.4 16.232x
6. 25Parikka AnuSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura29:20.2   8:27.9 15.748sh
7. 9Puustinen KirsiLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat31:04.4   10:12.1 14.868sh
8. 31Kiijärvi AnneSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura31:44.9   10:52.6 14.552sh
9. 19Nikmo TeroPohjois-Lapin Valjakkourheilijat33:27.4   12:35.1 13.809x
10. 6Bruun Kari-MattiTunturi-Lapin Valjakkourheilijat34:46.8   13:54.5 13.283x
11. 30Maaninen TiinaCarelian EastPoint35:29.1   14:36.8 13.020sh
12. 22Järvenpää KirsiLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat36:12.6   15:20.3 12.759sh
13. 13Paajanen MikkoSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura36:26.9   15:34.6 12.675sh
14. 16Mansikkaniemi TapioLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat36:43.0   15:50.7 12.583sh
15. 12Lammela ElliLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat39:52.6   19:00.3 11.586sh
16. 21Hänninen SanniSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura42:09.8   21:17.5 10.957sh
17. 5Valkeavirta TerhiArktiset Vetokoirat44:28.9   23:36.6 10.386sh
18. 8Ahonen Jukka-PekkaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura44:40.9   23:48.6 10.340x
19. 3Tamminen HeidiArktiset Vetokoirat46:09.7   25:17.4 10.008sh
20. 11Vesterinen MarkoArktiset Vetokoirat46:23.0   25:30.7 9.960am
21. 28Kluszewski AlinaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat49:18.0   28:25.7 9.371sh
22. 29Ijäs TinoSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura51:29.2   30:36.9 8.973sh
23. 24Puonti SamiAlaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys1:03:16.3   42:24.0 7.302am
DNS 4Pelli JohannaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat N/A sh
DNS 10Mäkiniemi OonaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura N/A sh
DNS 15Niiranen MonaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura N/A sh
DNS 18Kakko RebekkaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat N/A jakutlai
DNS 20Rohkimainen SatuArktiset Vetokoirat N/A sam
DNS 23Rautanen OlgaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
DR-3 3. kierros 7.7 km , tilanne
Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Kierrosaika Ero Nopeus Rotu
1. 17Lehtomäki Vesa-PekkaKymen Vetokoiraseura22:36.6 20.433x
2. 25Parikka AnuSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura28:20.9   5:44.3 16.297sh
3. 26Helander JohannaKymen Vetokoiraseura28:24.7   5:48.1 16.261x
4. 14Lampinen KirsimarjaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat28:35.4   5:58.8 16.159x
5. 6Bruun Kari-MattiTunturi-Lapin Valjakkourheilijat30:34.4   7:57.8 15.111x
6. 31Kiijärvi AnneSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura31:10.7   8:34.1 14.818sh
7. 19Nikmo TeroPohjois-Lapin Valjakkourheilijat31:56.2   9:19.6 14.466x
8. 2Lahtinen SuviLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat32:31.6   9:55.0 14.204sh
9. 7Bürkland SusannaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat34:28.0   11:51.4 13.404sh
10. 9Puustinen KirsiLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat35:13.4   12:36.8 13.116sh
11. 30Maaninen TiinaCarelian EastPoint35:18.5   12:41.9 13.085sh
12. 13Paajanen MikkoSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura38:01.0   15:24.4 12.153sh
13. 16Mansikkaniemi TapioLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat39:51.4   17:14.8 11.592sh
14. 21Hänninen SanniSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura42:09.8   19:33.2 10.957sh
15. 11Vesterinen MarkoArktiset Vetokoirat42:38.6   20:02.0 10.834am
16. 12Lammela ElliLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat42:41.2   20:04.6 10.823sh
17. 5Valkeavirta TerhiArktiset Vetokoirat47:34.0   24:57.4 9.713sh
18. 3Tamminen HeidiArktiset Vetokoirat48:20.8   25:44.2 9.556sh
19. 28Kluszewski AlinaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat49:03.0   26:26.4 9.419sh
20. 8Ahonen Jukka-PekkaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura51:20.9   28:44.3 8.997x
21. 29Ijäs TinoSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura51:22.6   28:46.0 8.992sh
22. 24Puonti SamiAlaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys1:12:24.4   49:47.8 6.381am
DNS 22Järvenpää KirsiLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
DR-4 4. kierros 7.7 km , tilanne
Sija Nro Kilpailija Seura Kierrosaika Ero Nopeus Rotu
1. 17Lehtomäki Vesa-PekkaKymen Vetokoiraseura28:34.5 16.168x
2. 2Lahtinen SuviLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat32:16.9   3:42.4 14.312sh
3. 14Lampinen KirsimarjaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat32:31.1   3:56.6 14.207x
4. 26Helander JohannaKymen Vetokoiraseura33:05.3   4:30.8 13.963x
5. 25Parikka AnuSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura33:30.2   4:55.7 13.790sh
6. 6Bruun Kari-MattiTunturi-Lapin Valjakkourheilijat34:06.2   5:31.7 13.547x
7. 31Kiijärvi AnneSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura34:22.2   5:47.7 13.442sh
8. 19Nikmo TeroPohjois-Lapin Valjakkourheilijat35:54.0   7:19.5 12.869x
9. 30Maaninen TiinaCarelian EastPoint37:04.6   8:30.1 12.461sh
10. 7Bürkland SusannaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat37:23.0   8:48.5 12.358sh
11. 9Puustinen KirsiLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat38:35.5   10:01.0 11.971sh
12. 13Paajanen MikkoSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura39:26.2   10:51.7 11.715sh
13. 16Mansikkaniemi TapioLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat40:43.2   12:08.7 11.346sh
14. 8Ahonen Jukka-PekkaSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura41:52.2   13:17.7 11.034x
15. 12Lammela ElliLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat43:59.3   15:24.8 10.503sh
16. 11Vesterinen MarkoArktiset Vetokoirat44:36.4   16:01.9 10.357am
17. 21Hänninen SanniSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura45:42.0   17:07.5 10.109sh
18. 5Valkeavirta TerhiArktiset Vetokoirat51:10.6   22:36.1 9.028sh
DNS 3Tamminen HeidiArktiset Vetokoirat N/A sh
DNS 24Puonti SamiAlaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys N/A am
DNS 28Kluszewski AlinaLänsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat N/A sh
DNS 29Ijäs TinoSuomalainen Siperianhusky Seura N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo

Made by ExTime